On the menu
412 listed itemsEach item says where and when it was read. Availability and prices can change; confirm with the restaurant before ordering.
Items marked “not yet checked” were read from the menu and have not been checked by a person yet.
biryani
Beef Biryani
AED 16.75Broasted Biryani
AED 22.00Charcoal Biryani
AED 21.00Printed "21/28" (two sizes or portions, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedCharcoal White Rice
AED 17.75Chicken Biryani
AED 15.75Egg Biryani
AED 14.00Kabab Biryani (Chicken or Mutton)
AED 21.00Chicken or mutton, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedKingfish Biryani
AED 18.00Mutton Biryani
AED 19.00Paneer Biryani
AED 21.00Prawns Biryani
AED 21.00Pulao (Beef)
AED 16.75Pulao (Chicken)
AED 15.00Pulao (Mutton)
AED 19.00Pulao (Vegetable)
AED 13.75Tikka Biryani
AED 21.75Vazhayila Biryani (Beef)
AED 20.00Biryani served in a banana leaf.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedVazhayila Biryani (Chicken)
AED 18.00Biryani served in a banana leaf.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedVazhayila Biryani (Fish)
AED 20.00Biryani served in a banana leaf.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedVazhayila Biryani (Mutton)
AED 22.00Biryani served in a banana leaf.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedVegetable Biryani
AED 13.75breakfast
Arabic Breakfast
AED 22.00Chana Masala with Porotta
AED 12.00Diet Club
AED 16.00Egg Burji with Sliced Bread or Porotta
AED 10.50Egg Half Fry with Sliced Bread
AED 8.50Egg Whites
AED 9.50Grilled Halloumi Combo
AED 17.75Omelette with Slice Bread and Butter
AED 8.50Porotta with Keema
AED 15.75burger special
Chicken Fillet Burger
AED 11.50With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedChicken or Beef Burger
AED 8.50With fries. Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedChicken Tikka Burger
AED 13.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedDouble Zinger Burger
AED 19.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFish Fillet Burger
AED 13.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedJumbo Prawns Burger
AED 13.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedKhaleej Burger
AED 11.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSmokey Burger (Chicken or Beef)
AED 15.75With fries. Printed "15.75/17.75" for chicken/beef.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedVegetable Burger
AED 9.50With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedZing Chicken Fantasy
AED 15.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedZinger Spicy Burger
AED 14.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedZinger with Turkey
AED 18.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedburgers
Cheetos Burger (Chicken or Beef)
AED 19.00Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedDouble Burger (Chicken or Beef)
AED 22.00Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFresh Classic Beef Burger
AED 17.75Grilled Chicken Burger
AED 17.75Lettuce Avocado Burger (Chicken or Beef)
AED 19.00Lettuce leaves instead of a bun. Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedLettuce Burger (Chicken or Beef)
AED 16.75Lettuce leaves instead of a bun. Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedLettuce Double Burger (Chicken or Beef)
AED 24.75Lettuce leaves instead of a bun. Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMushroom Burger (Chicken or Beef)
AED 19.00Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedcafeteria sandwiches
Bahariya Sandwich
AED 7.25Cheese Craft
AED 5.25Cheese Sandwich
AED 4.25Chicken Chilli Roll
AED 6.25Falafel Sandwich
AED 6.25Francisco Sandwich
AED 9.50Kabab Sandwich
AED 7.25Mushroom Sandwich
AED 6.25Nashif Sandwich
AED 6.25Oman Chips Sandwich
AED 6.25Omelette Sandwich
AED 6.25Porotta Sandwich
AED 7.25Prawns Sandwich
AED 7.25Squid Sandwich
AED 7.25Tikka Sandwich
AED 7.25chinese dishes
Beef Manchurian
AED 16.75Broccoli with Beef
AED 22.00Broccoli with Chicken
AED 20.00Cashew Nut Beef
AED 24.00Cashew Nut Chicken
AED 22.00Chicken Chilli
AED 16.00Chicken Hot Garlic
AED 18.00Chicken Lollipop
AED 22.00Chicken Manchurian
AED 15.75Listed at 15.75 AED (no. 174) and pictured at 17.75 AED (no. 194).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedCrispy Chicken
AED 21.00Dragon Chicken
AED 22.00Gobi 65 (Chinese)
AED 15.75Gobi Manchurian
AED 15.75Paneer Chilli (Chinese)
AED 15.00Schezwan Chicken
AED 17.75Stroganoff (Chicken or Beef)
AED 23.00Chicken 23 AED, beef 25 AED.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSweet and Sour Chicken
AED 17.00Veg Manchurian
AED 14.75chinese fried rice
Beef Fried Rice
AED 17.75Chicken Fried Rice
AED 16.75Egg Fried Rice
AED 14.75Hong Kong Mexican Fried Rice
AED 26.50Mix Fried Rice
AED 24.00Prawns Fried Rice
AED 21.00Seafood Fried Rice
AED 24.00Singapore Fried Rice
AED 24.00Veg Fried Rice
AED 13.75chinese noodles
American Chopsuey
AED 21.00Beef Noodles
AED 17.75Chicken Noodles
AED 16.75Egg Noodles
AED 14.75Hakka Noodles (Chicken or Vegetable)
AED 16.00Chicken 19 AED, vegetable 16 AED.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMix Noodles
AED 24.00Nigerian Noodles
AED 23.00Prawns Noodles
AED 21.00Veg Noodles
AED 13.75club sandwiches
Arabic Club
AED 29.00Club Special (Chicken or Beef)
AED 15.75With fries. Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFamily Special Club
AED 82.00Club sandwich platter for a family.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFamily Special Club (Sandwiches Only)
AED 52.00Club sandwiches only, for a family.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedGrilled Chicken Club
AED 19.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedInternational Club
AED 45.00Seashell Club
AED 16.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedTurkish Club
AED 18.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedZinger Club
AED 16.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedcombo sandwiches
Avocado Chicken Combo
AED 25.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedAvocado Prawns Combo
AED 28.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedBBQ Combo (Chicken)
AED 15.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedBBQ Combo (Prawns)
AED 16.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedButterfly Prawns Combo
AED 17.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedChicken Lemon Combo
AED 13.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFish Zinger Combo
AED 17.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedJumbo Prawns Combo
AED 16.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMal Mal Mathafi Combo
AED 16.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMeat Steak Combo
AED 19.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMega Zinger Combo
AED 16.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMega Zinger Prawns
AED 19.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedTandoori Prawns Combo
AED 15.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedTikka Combo
AED 13.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedTuna Combo
AED 17.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedZinger Supreme Combo
AED 13.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedcontinental
Aglio Olio
AED 19.00Beef Escalope
AED 25.75Beef Goulash with Potatoes and Carrot
AED 23.00Chicken Escalope
AED 24.00Fish Finger Tartar Sauce
AED 19.00Fish Meuniere Lemon Butter Sauce
AED 23.00Fish Portuguese
AED 24.00Garlic Fish
AED 21.00Spaghetti Bolognese
AED 22.00Steak with Sauce (Chicken or Beef)
AED 25.75Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedStir Beef Fry
AED 22.00crispy fried chicken
Dinner Meal
AED 21.003 pcs chicken, fries, bun, cola and coleslaw.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFamily Meal
AED 65.0012 pcs chicken, medium fries, 6 buns, large cola and medium coleslaw.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedJumbo Meal
AED 38.006 pcs chicken, fries, 2 buns, 2 colas and coleslaw.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMini Meal
AED 22.003 pcs chicken leg, fries, bun, cola and coleslaw.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedParty Meal
AED 86.0018 pcs chicken, large fries, 10 buns, large cola and large coleslaw.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSnack Meal
AED 15.002 pcs chicken, fries, bun, cola and coleslaw.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedValue Meal
AED 27.002 pcs chicken, zinger wrap, coleslaw, cola and fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedZingo Chicken Fillet
AED 21.00Zingo Chicken Strips
AED 21.00desserts
Fruit Salad
AED 17.75Glory
AED 15.75Mix Fruit Plate
AED 30.00Mix Ice Cream
AED 10.50Printed "10.50" and "13.75" (two sizes, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedfilipino
Bulalo White Rice
AED 29.00Chicken Silog
AED 23.00Cornsilog
AED 16.75Fried Calamari
AED 23.00Kabayan Chopsuey
AED 23.00Pancit Bihon
AED 22.00Pancit Canton
AED 22.00Sinigang na Baka White Rice
AED 21.00Tapsilog
AED 24.00grilled special
Arayes (Chicken or Mutton)
AED 26.25Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos. Chicken or mutton, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedBhatti Chicken (Brown)
AED 27.00Charcoal-grilled chicken with fries. Printed "27/48" (two sizes, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedChicken Charcoal
AED 25.25Charcoal-grilled chicken with fries. Printed "25.25/44" (two sizes, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedChicken Kabab
AED 28.25Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedChicken Tikka Yoghurt
AED 26.25Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedChicken Wings
AED 26.25Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedDynamite Chicken Charcoal
AED 26.25Charcoal-grilled chicken with fries. Printed "26.25/46" (two sizes, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFive n Spicy Tikka
AED 27.25Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedGarlic Chicken
AED 26.25Charcoal-grilled chicken with fries. Printed "26.25/46" (two sizes, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedGreen Chilli Charcoal
AED 26.25Charcoal-grilled chicken with fries. Printed "26.25/45" (two sizes, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedGrilled Prawns
Price unknownServed with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos. Price "APS" (as per size) on the menu.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedHamour Grill
Price unknownServed with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos. Price "APS" (as per size) on the menu.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedKingfish Grill
Price unknownServed with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos. Price "APS" (as per size) on the menu.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedLamb Chops
AED 36.00Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMix Chicken Charcoal
AED 48.00Mix Seafood Grill
AED 82.00Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMixed Grill
AED 48.00Printed "48/84/128" (three sizes, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMutton Kabab
AED 28.25Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMutton Tikka Yogurt
AED 28.25Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedPepper Charcoal
AED 26.25Charcoal-grilled chicken with fries. Printed "26.25/45" (two sizes, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedPeri Peri Chicken Charcoal
AED 26.25Charcoal-grilled chicken with fries. Printed "26.25/46" (two sizes, not named on the menu).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedShish Tawook
AED 26.25Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedTikka (Chicken or Mutton)
AED 26.25Served with fries, salad, garlic paste, hummus and kuboos. Printed "26.25/28.25" for chicken/mutton.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedindian beef
Beef Hyderabadi
AED 16.75Beef Kolhapuri
AED 16.75Beef Kurma
AED 16.75Beef Majestic
AED 16.75Beef Masala
AED 16.75Beef Pepper
AED 16.75Beef Roast
AED 17.75indian chicken
Butter Chicken
AED 17.75Chicken 65 Dry
AED 15.75Chicken Chukka
AED 16.75Chicken Kadai
AED 16.75Chicken Kolhapuri
AED 16.75Chicken Korma
AED 16.75Chicken Masala
AED 14.75Chicken Pepper Masala
AED 17.75Chicken Punjabi
AED 16.75Chicken Roast
AED 15.75Chicken Rogan Gosh
AED 16.75Chicken Tikka Masala
AED 17.75Nadan Chicken Curry
AED 15.75Tawa Chicken
AED 19.00indian egg
Egg Burji
AED 12.73Egg Masala
AED 13.75Egg Roast
AED 13.75indian mutton
Dal Gosht
AED 18.00Mutton Fry
AED 21.00Mutton Kadai
AED 21.00Mutton Keema Ball
AED 20.00Mutton Keema Roast
AED 20.00Mutton Kurma
AED 20.00Mutton Masala
AED 19.00Mutton Rara
AED 19.00Mutton Roast
AED 20.00Mutton Rogan Gosh
AED 21.00indian seafood
Fish Apollo
AED 23.00Fish Chilli
AED 21.00Fish Malai
AED 19.00Fish Masala
AED 17.00Golden Prawns Fry
AED 27.00Prawns Chilli
AED 23.00Prawns Malai
AED 23.00Prawns Masala
AED 23.00indian vegetable
Aloo Gobi Dry or Masala
AED 15.75Aloo Palak
AED 12.50Bhindi Fry
AED 12.50Bhindi Kadai
AED 12.50Bhindi Masala
AED 13.75Chana Masala
AED 11.50Dal Fry
AED 11.50Dal Khichadi
AED 14.75Dal Makhani
AED 15.75Dal Palak
AED 12.50Dal Punjabi
AED 12.75Dal Tadka
AED 13.50Gobi 65
AED 15.75Gobi Masala
AED 14.75Green Peas Masala
AED 10.50Kadai Mushroom
AED 14.75Mix Veg Curry
AED 13.75Mushroom Masala
AED 14.75Palak Paneer
AED 16.75Paneer Butter Masala
AED 18.75Paneer Chilli
AED 18.75Paneer Do Pyaza
AED 17.75Paneer Kadai
AED 17.75Shahi Paneer Korma
AED 18.75Veg Kolhapuri
AED 14.75Vegetable Ball
AED 15.75Vegetable Jalfrezi
AED 14.75Vegetable Korma
AED 14.75kids meal
Kids Chicken Burger Meal
AED 16.99Chicken burger, fries, cola, toy, candy and balloon.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedKids Mix Potato Nuggets Meal
AED 20.00Mixed potatoes, 2 pcs nuggets, orange juice, toy, candy and balloon.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedKids Nuggets Plate Meal
AED 22.00Nuggets plate, fries, cola, toy, candy and balloon.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedkorean dumplings
Chicken & Mushroom Dumplings
AED 21.00Kimchi Dumplings
AED 21.00Spicy Noodles Dumplings
AED 21.00Vegetable Dumplings
AED 21.00korean fried chicken
Korean Fried Chicken Hot & Spicy
AED 21.00Korean Fried Chicken Soy Garlic
AED 21.00Korean Fried Chicken Spicy BBQ
AED 21.00Korean Fried Chicken Sweet & Spicy
AED 21.00kunafa
Cheese Kunafa
AED 16.00Cream Kunafa
AED 16.00Lotus Nutella Kunafa
AED 20.00Nutella Kunafa
AED 20.00menter & peri peri sandwiches
Chick Fantasia
AED 17.75Chicken Popcorn
AED 17.00French Toast with Maple Syrup
AED 14.75Grilled Chicken Sandwich
AED 15.75Jalapeno Cheese Bites
AED 21.00Menter Case Flip
AED 19.00Mozzarella Cheese Stick
AED 17.00Peri Peri Burger
AED 17.75Peri Peri Club
AED 19.00Peri Peri Combo
AED 19.00Peri Peri Wrap
AED 19.00Smoked Chicken Quesadilla
AED 23.00pancakes
Banana Pancake 10 pc
AED 20.00Dry Fruit Pancake 10 pc
AED 22.00Lotus Pancake 10 pc
AED 20.00Mix Fruit Pancake 10 pc
AED 22.00Nutella Pancake 10 pc
AED 19.00Oreo Pancake 10 pc
AED 20.00Strawberry Pancake 10 pc
AED 20.00pasta
Alfredo Pasta (Chicken)
AED 19.00Alfredo Pasta (Veg)
AED 16.75Pink Pasta (Chicken)
AED 19.00Pink Pasta (Veg)
AED 16.75Prawns Pasta
AED 22.00Pink or white sauce.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSpaghetti (Chicken)
AED 19.00Spaghetti (Veg)
AED 16.75plate items
Butterfly Plate
AED 26.25Cheese Chips
AED 15.00Normal or spicy.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedDynamite Chicken
AED 25.00Dynamite Chicken Popcorn 10 pc
AED 24.00Dynamite Shrimps
AED 29.00Normal or spicy.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFish n Chips
AED 23.00French Fries
AED 10.50Jumbo Prawns Plate
AED 26.25Mix Potato
AED 15.75Nuggets Plate
AED 17.75Onion Rings
AED 12.50Potato Net
AED 13.75Potato Rings
AED 12.50Potato Wedge
AED 13.50Tempura Chicken Nuggets
AED 20.00porotta sandwiches
Chicken Porotta
AED 10.50Chilli Porotta
AED 12.50Dynamite Porotta
AED 14.75Egg Porotta
AED 8.50Kabab Porotta
AED 14.75Omelette Porotta
AED 8.50Tikka Porotta
AED 14.75Zinger Porotta
AED 13.75rice & bread
Chapati
Price unknownCurd Rice
AED 13.75Ghee Rice
AED 13.00Jeera Rice
AED 13.00Lemon Rice
AED 14.00Porotta
Price unknownTomato Rice
AED 14.00White Rice
AED 5.25rice combo
Butter Chicken + Rice
AED 19.00Chicken or Beef Curry + Ghee Rice
AED 19.00Chicken or beef, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFried Rice Chicken + Chicken Manchurian
AED 19.00Fried Rice Veg + Gobi Manchurian
AED 17.00Mutton Curry + Ghee Rice
AED 21.00Veg Curry + Ghee Rice
AED 17.00salads
Arabic Salad
AED 10.50Caesar Salad (Chicken or Shrimps)
AED 17.00Printed "17/19" for chicken/shrimps.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedCheetos Chips Salad
AED 14.00Cucumber with Yoghurt
AED 10.50Doritos Chips Salad
AED 14.00Fattoush
AED 13.75Garlic Dip (Toum)
AED 12.50Greek Salad
AED 16.00Green Salad
AED 12.50Grilled Avocado
AED 17.75Grilled Halloumi
AED 19.00Hummus
AED 12.50Hummus with Meat
AED 27.00Jarjeer Salad
AED 15.75Lays Chips Salad
AED 14.00Oman Chips Salad
AED 12.50Russian Salad
AED 15.75Steak Salad
AED 17.75Tabbouleh
AED 13.50Tuna Salad
AED 16.75schezwan
Mix Schezwan Fried Rice
AED 23.00Mix Schezwan Noodles
AED 23.00Schezwan Fried Rice (Chicken)
AED 21.00Schezwan Fried Rice (Vegetable)
AED 16.75Schezwan Noodles (Chicken)
AED 21.00Schezwan Noodles (Vegetable)
AED 16.75shawarma
Arabic Shawarma
AED 15.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedFajita Combo
AED 17.75Hassan Mathar
AED 8.50Ismail Mathar
AED 9.50Shawarma Club
AED 16.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedToasted Shawarma (Normal)
AED 12.50With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedToasted Shawarma (Spicy)
AED 13.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedZinger Mathar
AED 15.75soups
Chicken Corn Soup
AED 13.00Cream Veg Soup
AED 13.00Hot & Sour Soup (Chicken or Veg)
AED 14.00Chicken 15 AED, veg 14 AED.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedLentil Soup
AED 15.00Manchow Soup (Chicken or Veg)
AED 15.00Chicken 16 AED, veg 15 AED.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedMushroom Soup
AED 14.00Mutton Soup
AED 16.00Noodles Soup (Chicken or Veg)
AED 13.00Chicken or veg, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSeafood Soup
AED 16.00Sweet Corn Soup (Chicken or Veg)
AED 14.00Chicken 15 AED, veg 14 AED.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedTom Yum Soup
AED 16.00Tomato Soup
AED 16.00Veg Soup
AED 13.00spanish & italian
Dynamite Combo (Chicken)
AED 19.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedDynamite Combo (Prawns)
AED 22.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedItalian Burger
AED 16.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedItalian Club
AED 18.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedItalian Combo
AED 18.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedItalian Double Burger
AED 21.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedItalian Wrap
AED 18.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSpanish Burger
AED 16.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSpanish Club
AED 18.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSpanish Combo
AED 18.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSpanish Double Burger
AED 21.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSpanish Wrap
AED 18.00With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedSriracha Chicken Combo
AED 17.75With fries.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedthai
Chicken Hot Pot Rice
AED 30.00Hong Kong Mexico Fried Rice
AED 26.50Khow Suey Chicken
AED 21.00Kung Pao Chicken
AED 23.00Malaysian Wings
AED 26.50Massaman Curry (Mutton or Prawns)
AED 22.00Mutton or prawns, same price.
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedThai Fried Rice Mix
AED 24.00Thai Green Curry
AED 13.00wrap sandwiches
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
AED 17.75Chicken Fajita Wrap
AED 17.75Egg Wrap
AED 14.75Meat Steak Wrap
AED 19.00Seafood Wrap
AED 17.75Tikka Wrap
AED 16.75Twister Wrap
AED 16.75Zinger Wrap
AED 14.75Pictured at 14.75 AED (no. 327) and listed at 16.75 AED (no. 334).
Read 27 Oct 2025 from the restaurant’s menu · not yet checkedzakis special
Zakis Burger
AED 21.00Zakis Combo
AED 21.00Zakis Finger
AED 21.00Zakis Kuku
AED 21.00Zakis Loaded Chicken
AED 21.00Zakis Wrap
AED 21.00Before you go
Where is Sea Shell Cafeteria & Restaurant located?
Sea Shell Cafeteria & Restaurant is in Dubai. Address: ENOC 1084, Jebel Ali - Lehbab Road, Umm Nahad (near Damac Hills 2). Use “Get directions” on this page for its position on the map.
Are these prices current?
A price is shown only as printed on the menu on the date beside the item. Where we have no printed price, the page says “Price unknown” instead of estimating. Confirm the latest price and availability with the restaurant.
How can I choose something I’ll enjoy?
hanee uses your preferences and food memories to suggest food that suits you. Learn about the hanee app.